Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,080 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 330 ft² @20.6
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @14.8
Prosperity Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,625
Studio
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,240 ft² @16
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,840
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 1,420 ft² @13.4
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,880 ft² @9.8
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Luxury
Building view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @15.7
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Building view
Good view
Kwun Tong The 80/20

Gross Area: 2,195 ft² @15
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,925
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 10,184 ft² @16.5
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$168,036
2 Toilets
Whole floor

Gross Area: 6,729 ft² @9.4
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$63,500
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 730 ft² @18.5
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Simple
Good view

Gross Area: 1,804 ft² @16
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$28,864
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Sea view

Gross Area: 916 ft² @17
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,572
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 5,452 ft² @17.5
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$95,410
Industrial Building
Kowloon Bay Kwun Tong / Kowloon Bay

Gross Area: 14,000 ft² @11.1
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$155,100
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 13,960 ft² @10
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$139,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11