Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-22
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
5,212 results of property for lease
6
Duplex apartment, Well furnished with all appliances, includes ensuite bathroom,Big window
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 444 ft²
@25.9
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Building view
City view
Elegant
4
Brick walls, large windows, half-rooms for writing private rooms and playing mahjong
Kwun Tong
King Yip Factory Building
Gross Area: 310 ft²
@15.8
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$4,900
Industrial Building
9
Brick wall partition high floor multipurpose studio
Kwun Tong
Industrial Bldg
|
工業大廈
Gross Area: 170 ft²
@16.5
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$2,800
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
20
.
Kwai Chung
Gold Way Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,240 ft²
@11.1
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft²
@13.8
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
City view
Building view
Good view
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
12
High battery capacity allows for food preparation and various industries.
Lai Chi Kok
Tong Yuen Factory Building
Gross Area: 2,600 ft²
@11.5
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
13
Stylish office renovation, convenient transportation, key available.
Kwun Tong
Selwyn Factory Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,789 ft²
@14.5
Poly Properties Co.
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
8
.
Kwai Chung
Hoover Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@12.5
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
15
(All-inclusive) * Beautifully renovated * High-floor, airy layout * 3-bedroom layout * Private air c
Lai Chi Kok
Elite Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@17.9
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
6
All-inclusive * Open and bright with windows * Private air conditioning * Private bathroom * No fals
Lai Chi Kok
Lai Cheong Factory Building
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@15.5
Saleable Area: 300 ft²
@31
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
[High-rise with stunning views] Highly recommended interior restrooms; viewings are already booked.
Lai Chi Kok
W668
Gross Area: 884 ft²
@23.2
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
5
✩Warehouse + Storage + 3 x 600 ft Cold Storage Units✩ Excellent Fit and Practicality✩ Ready to Use I
Kwai Chung
The Amiata Industrial Building
Gross Area: 8,010 ft²
@8.7
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
12
Bargain, Separate restroom, air conditioner, close to the subway station
Kwai Chung
Yam Hop Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 8,650 ft²
@8.1
Centaline Commercial
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
34
Tasteful Renovation: 24-Hour Studio, 5 Minutes from Kwun Tong MTR Station, Hoi Yuen Road
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@25
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
8
Independent entrance, large window, interior toilet and writing area, 1 tea room
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 695 ft²
@19.4
Saleable Area: 520 ft²
@26
Everrise Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
15
Accessible with key; luxurious lobby; spacious high-rise; well-decorated.
Fotan
Wah Lai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,892 ft²
@10.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
1
...
306
307
308
309
310
311
...
348
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|