Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,194 results of property for lease
.

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @12.5
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,380 ft² @14.7
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @17.9
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 600 ft² @15.5
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @31
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 884 ft² @23.2
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view

Gross Area: 8,010 ft² @8.7
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 8,650 ft² @8.1
Centaline Commercial
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 200 ft² @25
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 695 ft² @19.4
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @26
Everrise Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,892 ft² @10.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,289 ft² @12.2
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @6.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @18.2
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 240 ft² @19.2
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 450 ft² @7.8
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11