Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-21
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
5,059 results of property for lease
4
reasonable *available for selection* price negotiable
Kwai Chung
Wing Yip Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,636 ft²
@7.8
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
7
Flat rent ~ independent entrance, four corporate management, close to MTR
Kwai Chung
Shui Sum Industrial Building
Gross Area: 550 ft²
@10
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Simple
4
New shops for rent in Guantang
Kwun Tong
De Hua Tower
Gross Area: 827 ft²
@20.9
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
Industrial Building
QF Capital
6
Units near MTR station for rent
Kwun Tong
Horizon Sea
Gross Area: 1,868 ft²
@17
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,756
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2
Beautiful lobby*PANTRY*Studio
Kwai Chung
The Galaxy
Gross Area: 786 ft²
@13.4
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
6
The lobby is a separate unit with a private toilet.
Kwai Chung
New Venture Centre
Gross Area: 680 ft²
@11
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,480
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
7
Brand new furnished office unit, rare super low price office space for rent on Nathan Road, close to
Jordan
Chow Sang Sang Building
Gross Area: 1,608 ft²
@28
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$45,052
Industrial Building
Elegant
2
3 minutes from the MTR station, a high-quality industrial building by Sun Hung Kai Properties, Amy,
Shatin
New Commerce Centre
Gross Area: 1,053 ft²
@17.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Simple
6
###Can fit a 40-foot container, has a loading dock, and features a rare private indoor toilet###
Kwai Chung
Kwai Shun Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 10,920 ft²
@9.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$108,000
Industrial Building
9
獨立冷氣 獨立內廁 一梯二伙 地方實用四正 即租即用
Tsim Sha Tsui
東匯大廈
Gross Area: 915 ft²
@25
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$22,875
Industrial Building
12
罕有超平全層單位+500露台 近地鐵站 交通方便 實用四正
Yau Ma Tei
Bangkok Bank Building
Gross Area: 1,674 ft²
@19.7
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
12
###Available for 40-foot containers, with counter space, entire floor available for rent, all-inclus
Tuen Mun
屯門工廈
Gross Area: 12,000 ft²
@7.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$95,000
Industrial Building
3
The lowest price on the market!! Plus, there's a discount!! It's gone in a flash!!
Tsuen Wan
One Midtown
Gross Area: 780 ft²
@15.1
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
2
Industrial Building for Rent
Kwai Chung
Goldfield Industrial Building
|
Room 9Q, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 664 ft²
@12.8
Saleable Area: 489 ft²
@17.4
Lease HKD$8,500
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 10% Off
5
A prime location in a luxury building, featuring a private bathroom and a furnished office space, av
Tsuen Wan
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,051 ft²
@12
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
Industrial Building
1
...
297
298
299
300
301
302
...
338
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1%
Bank enquiry Tel:
39186655
Updated: 2026-05-11
Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
24800002
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|