Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,063 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun 屯門工廈

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @7.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$95,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 780 ft² @15.1
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Kwai Chung Goldfield Industrial Building | Room 9Q, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 664 ft² @12.8
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @17.4
Lease HKD$8,500
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @12
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Mega Trade Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 971 ft² @17
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,507
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
Kwun Tong Mg Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 4,065 ft² @23
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$93,495
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
.

Gross Area: 1,648 ft² @18.2
Ka Shing Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,390 ft² @14.6
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 9,014 ft² @5.1
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$46,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,865 ft² @12.8
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Simple
Building view
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 656 ft² @17.5
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 871 ft² @19.5
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @17
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,145 ft² @17.5
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 709 ft² @11.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11