Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,046 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 550 ft² @10
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 827 ft² @20.9
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 1,868 ft² @17
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,756
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 786 ft² @13.4
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 680 ft² @11
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,480
Industrial Building
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,608 ft² @28
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$45,052
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,053 ft² @17.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 10,920 ft² @9.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$108,000
Industrial Building
Tsim Sha Tsui 東匯大廈

Gross Area: 915 ft² @25
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$22,875
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,674 ft² @19.7
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
Tuen Mun 屯門工廈

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @7.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$95,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 780 ft² @15.1
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Kwai Chung Goldfield Industrial Building | Room 9Q, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 664 ft² @12.8
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @17.4
Lease HKD$8,500
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @12
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Mega Trade Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 971 ft² @17
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,507
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11