New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,723 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,348 ft² @12.2
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,251 ft² @10
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$32,500
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 654 ft² @15.3
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 702 ft² @16.4
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 919 ft² @12.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$11,300
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | Room 22, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @25.7
太古城明宮分行
Lease HKD$38,500
South east
Commercial Office
Simple
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,980
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 790 ft² @30.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @17
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$17,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,820 ft² @10.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$41,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,472 ft² @10.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,610 ft² @19.9
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,741 ft² @9.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio
South west
Industrial Building
Sea view
Tsuen Wan One Midtown | Low Floor

Gross Area: 759 ft² @13.2
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @19.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
Simple
Tsuen Wan Tml Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,577 ft² @16.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
Studio
South west
Industrial Building
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22