New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,722 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,445 ft² @12.2
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @11.2
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 230 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @20.6
Lease HKD$3,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
Tsuen Wan W Mega | High Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @11.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,267
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 970 ft² @18
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @12.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 560 ft² @15.2
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 937 ft² @9.1
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,698 ft² @9.7
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14.5
Eagle Trust Property Exchange
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 287 ft² @18
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,180
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Tai Po Tai Ping Industrial Certer | 4座1404, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,544 ft² @16
Lease HKD$40,704
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @8.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Good view
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @24.5
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,348 ft² @12.2
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22