Mai Wo Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung

Gross Area: 6,599 ft² @10.9
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,599 ft² @10.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 250 ft² @11.6
Fu Lai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 128 ft² @23.4
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 400 ft² @14
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$5,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 400 ft² @9.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11