New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,750 results of property for lease
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Ramp Access Warehouse

Gross Area: 37,000 ft² @12.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$477,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Cargo Warehouse

Gross Area: 36,000 ft² @11
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$396,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Cheap Warehouse

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$120,000
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan High Ceiling Warehouse

Gross Area: 29,000 ft² @8.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$253,800
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Ground Workshop Suitable To Car Business

Gross Area: 25,500 ft² @20
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$510,000
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Container Access Warehouse

Gross Area: 9,300 ft² @7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$65,100
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan 15 Fts High Ceiling Professional Warehouse

Gross Area: 16,500 ft² @10.3
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$170,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 2,992 ft² @10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Terrace
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan One Midtown | Low Floor

Gross Area: 981 ft² @17.3
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,295 ft² @15.4
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
First
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 16,606 ft² @9
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$149,454
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @13
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$104,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @15.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
First
Building view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,183 ft² @9.4
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun One Vista Summit | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @18
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,500
West
Commercial Office
Stan
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22