New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,750 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @37.5
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 12,561 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Roof top
Whole floor
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 8,282 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$66,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 7,200 ft² @7.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$51,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 783 ft² @19.2
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio
South
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Good view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @12.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,463 ft² @12.6
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 18,049 ft² @15
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$270,735
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Fotan Wah Wai Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,523 ft² @12
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$42,200
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 4,837 ft² @10.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$50,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun 屯門工業大廈

Gross Area: 1,009 ft² @7.9
Age Property
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 8,800 ft² @7.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 480 ft² @11.5
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @17.2
Lease HKD$5,500
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,421 ft² @10
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$64,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 950 ft² @13.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22