New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,730 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Industrial Building

Gross Area: 30,000 ft² @7.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$238,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Terrace
Whole floor
Tsuen Wan Industrial Building

Gross Area: 16,500 ft² @10.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$180,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Chung Warehouse

Gross Area: 20,000 ft² @11.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$230,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,390 ft² @14.6
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 25,000 ft² @2.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
Industrial Building
Kwai Chung Kwaichung

Gross Area: 6,450 ft² @5.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,999
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @7.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$82,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,157 ft² @12.9
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,221 ft² @11.4
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,391 ft² @15.1
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @9.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Kwai Fong Metroplaza | 2座, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,465 ft² @20.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,412 ft² @12.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
North east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Fotan Industrial Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 788 ft² @14
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
North east
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 654 ft² @11.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,580
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11