New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-05
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,730 results of property for lease
3
Near subway station, has internal toilet, has platform, suitable for warehouse use
Yuen Long
Kar Wah Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 2,000 ft²
@9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
East
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Terrace
24 hours Entrance
7
企理複式~獨廁~鄰迎地鐵~全包價~
Tsuen Wan
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,026 ft²
@15.9
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Industrial Building
3
MR CHAN
Tsuen Wan
Thriving Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,195 ft²
@11.5
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
It can be divided into an office and a warehouse, and the decoration is also possible.
Kwai Chung
Roxy Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 7,862 ft²
@11.1
Able Real Estate Agency (hk) Ltd
Lease HKD$87,000
Industrial Building
1
****Large Electricity****Seaview Unit****
Tsing Yi
Tsing Yi Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 15,000 ft²
@6.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$97,500
Industrial Building
2
~~Flat warehouse at the bottom of a high-rise building~~With display counters~~Can be stored in cont
Kwai Chung
Trans Asia Centre
Gross Area: 2,172 ft²
@10.6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24
[Luxury Furnishings] Green trees and blue sky view ~ Ready to move in immediately ~ Hurry up ~ Call
Kwai Chung
Wah Tat Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,422 ft²
@11.8
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Toilets
North east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off
11
Large windows ~ Ready to use immediately ~ High ceilings ~ Very high floor ~ External rest
Kwai Chung
Goldfield Industrial Building
Gross Area: 800 ft²
@10
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
2
+++The choice of warehouse~the whole floor compartment is super practical+++
Sheung Shui
Kerry Godown (Sheung Shui)
Gross Area: 13,500 ft²
@12
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$162,000
Industrial Building
8
單邊開揚,有房,已做來去水位,靚裝,即租即用!
Shatin
Kings Wing Plaza
Gross Area: 1,299 ft²
@26.9
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Commercial Office
2
Sheung Shui
Ramp Access Warehouse
Gross Area: 32,000 ft²
@12
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$384,000
Industrial Building
2
21-foot high building with a square base is just right.
Tsuen Wan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,100 ft²
@16.7
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
8
April's Featured #FoTanStation #NoCommission #MinimalistStyle #MultiPurposeStudio #AuthorizedAgent #
Fotan
Valiant Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 160 ft²
@20.6
Saleable Area: 80 ft²
@41.3
E Top Properties Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
7
Lianchang Centre
Tuen Mun
Luen Cheong Can Centre
Gross Area: 2,936 ft²
@7.8
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
6
Even the inner toilet, with a window and half-room writing area.
Tsuen Wan
Wah Lik Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,697 ft²
@11.2
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
1
...
87
88
89
90
91
92
...
116
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|