New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,743 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 9,800 ft² @9
Baofair Properties Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Industrial Building

Gross Area: 30,000 ft² @9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$270,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
Kwai Chung China Aviation Express Logistic Centre

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @6
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @10.1
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 150 ft² @39.3
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @9
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @13.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view

Gross Area: 807 ft² @9.9
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
East
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @8.1
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,388 ft² @9.2
Grand House (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 360 ft² @11.9
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @23.9
Grand House (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 971 ft² @17.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 7,335 ft² @10.2
Saleable Area: 5,745 ft² @13.1
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$75,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 779 ft² @11
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 3,190 ft² @22.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$73,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11