New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-06
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,743 results of property for lease
22
Includes an internal toilet, a window, and an office.
Tsuen Wan
Thriving Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,165 ft²
@12.4
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
3
[Professional] +++ 40-foot container direct to floor property ~ 15 feet below floor +++
Tsuen Wan
15 Fts High Ceiling Professional Warehouse
Gross Area: 16,500 ft²
@10.3
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$170,000
Industrial Building
5
Rarely seen listings for "rent-and-use" services.
Kwai Chung
Roxy Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 7,862 ft²
@13
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$102,206
5+ Toilets
Industrial Building
5
The car arrived at the door of the very tall building.
Tsuen Wan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,534 ft²
@16.3
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Independent entrance/ Independent unit/ With delivery counter/ Can accommodate trucks
Kwai Chung
Well Fung Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 668 ft²
@11.2
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
2
@@Practical full-layer@@With display counter for shelf placement@@
Tsuen Wan
Kong Nam Industrial Building
Gross Area: 26,410 ft²
@9.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$250,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
9
@@ Large Unloading Area~Near Kwai Hing Station@@
Kwai Chung
Kwai Chung Cheap Warehouse
Gross Area: 15,000 ft²
@8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$120,000
Industrial Building
3
Jingrui Plaza Phase 2, including renovations for a beauty salon, available for immediate business op
Shatin
Kings Wing Plaza
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 747 ft²
@27.4
Saleable Area: 494 ft²
@41.5
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$20,500
Commercial Office
Good view
Mountain view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
2
+++The most flat area in the area~Can enter the container~Welcome to make an appointment +++
Tsuen Wan
Container Access Warehouse
Gross Area: 9,300 ft²
@7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$65,100
Industrial Building
9
Near the subway, large window, half-room writing
Kwai Chung
Kwai Fong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,100 ft²
@10.9
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
31
Near subway, with private toilet and hot water heater; zinc pantry with large windows, room and half
Kwai Chung
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,800 ft²
@10
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
19
Fashionable Studio with Indoor Toilet
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 422 ft²
@21.1
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$8,900
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Good view
Elegant
14
A studio with windows and a room, featuring a zinc plate and a hot water heater. ️
Kwai Chung
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 650 ft²
@12.8
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
4
The cheapest office building in West Kowloon, rare to find with two private toilets, running water,
Kwai Chung
Success Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 8,737 ft²
@10
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$87,370
Commercial Office
4
A rare, pillarless, spacious warehouse with a pedestrian tunnel leading directly to Kwai Fong Statio
Kwai Chung
Marvel Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,430 ft²
@7.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
84
85
86
87
88
89
...
117
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|