New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-06
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,743 results of property for lease
7
180-degree sea view, furnished and partitioned, glass curtain wall, hotel-style lobby, free shuttle
Tsuen Wan
Tml Tower
Gross Area: 2,312 ft²
@19.9
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Luxury
Sea view
Good view
4
Tuen Mun main area agent kenny! All for sale! The company is located in the Tuen Mun factory area gr
Tuen Mun
Tins Centre
Gross Area: 5,285 ft²
@8
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$42,200
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
5
Great owner + Stunning unit + Viewing available immediately upon receiving key
Tuen Mun
One Vista
Gross Area: 679 ft²
@20.3
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
Exclusive live trading (LaneUp offers the lowest current price)
Tuen Mun
Lane Up
Gross Area: 750 ft²
@21.3
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Sole Agent
2
Familiar landlords - Rare listings - Real property
Tuen Mun
Tak Wing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 3,054 ft²
@9.8
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
###40 ft container available, with loading dock, all-inclusive rental price###
Tuen Mun
屯門工廈
Gross Area: 12,000 ft²
@7.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
Industrial Building
8
Lowest rent, ready to use immediately.
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@10.9
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Building view
11
###Can accommodate 45-foot containers, has a loading platform, 14-foot ceiling height###
Tuen Mun
屯門工廈
Gross Area: 22,652 ft²
@11
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$249,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
7
Kwai Fong StationFook Yip BuildingBeautifully Furnished 3-Bedroom Apartment
Kwai Chung
Fook Yip Building
Gross Area: 1,052 ft²
@14.3
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant
2
**Warehouse rental at a flat rate**
Kwai Chung
Marvel Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,246 ft²
@9.6
Eagle Trust Property Exchange
Lease HKD$11,900
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
10
Super flat office building and warehouse, well-managed
Tuen Mun
Yau Tak Industrial Building
Gross Area: 515 ft²
@9.3
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Good view
Elegant
5
@Lobby area @Basic renovation
Tuen Mun
Industrial
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@11.1
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
300A electricity, well-maintained, includes storage and writing functions, practical layout, en-suit
Tsuen Wan
Wing Fung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,882 ft²
@10
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Good view
City view
Elegant
4
4-story building, self-managed
Tuen Mun
Whole Block
Gross Area: 158,000 ft²
@10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,580,000
Industrial Building
7
One room, furnished, can be used as a pallet.
Tuen Mun
Goodview Industrial Building
Gross Area: 783 ft²
@11.2
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
City view
Building view
1
...
83
84
85
86
87
88
...
117
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|