New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,632 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 16,485 ft² @7.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$130,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 8,500 ft² @8.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 620 ft² @14.2
Century Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @10.5
Century Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @11.5
Century Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 230 ft² @14.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 320 ft² @11.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 300 ft² @12
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 400 ft² @15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 360 ft² @14.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,599 ft² @10.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @12.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 110 ft² @12.5
Saleable Area: 70 ft² @19.7
Lease HKD$1,380
landlord
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11