New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-08
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,632 results of property for lease
14
Half-room office space, equipped with office furniture, hot water heater, practical and stylish desi
Kwai Chung
Kingswin Industrial Building
Gross Area: 687 ft²
@9.9
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
10
Welcome to any industry~ 2 private toilets~ 24-hour access
Tsuen Wan
Houston Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,292 ft²
@11.6
Universal (t.w.) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10
【Premium Industrial Building】✦Highly Attractive✦【All-Inclusive Price】
Kwai Chung
Wing Cheung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 7,900 ft²
@12.4
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
6
Real property, large L-shaped window, practical, en-suite bathroom, quick handover
Kwai Chung
Wing Hong Factory Building
Gross Area: 838 ft²
@13.1
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
4
Highly practical and rational decoration
Kwai Chung
Hoover Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@12.5
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
6
[Independent full floor] Direct access to the private cargo bay
Kwai Chung
China Resources International Logistics Centre
Gross Area: 100,000 ft²
@13
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,300,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
8
【Warehouse-sized discount!】✦Two bedrooms available✦【Parking lot can accommodate shipping containers】
Kwai Chung
Gross Area: 2,300 ft²
@7.8
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
3
#Rare and huge #Three-phase power #Next to Tuen Mun Station
Tuen Mun
Godown
Gross Area: 42,000 ft²
@8.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$370,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Whole floor
7
Bargain is done~Practical full floor~There is a shelf for storage
Kwai Chung
Kwai Shun Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 36,000 ft²
@11
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$396,000
Industrial Building
4
@7.5 ~Super cheap stock~ With internal restroom~
Kwai Chung
Wah Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 3,829 ft²
@7.5
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
Industrial Building
5
Overlooking V City and the pleasant mountain views of Tuen Mun, this newly renovated apartment is br
Tuen Mun
Tak Lee Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 455 ft²
@15.2
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
11
Large rental property in Tsuen Wan (commission-free for tenants), suitable for large cabinets and de
Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Industrial Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 54,425 ft²
@10.1
Decent Properties Limited
Lease HKD$550,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
21
Practical and well-proportioned, avoids traffic jams, can fit a 20' container, 300A power supply, vi
Kwai Chung
Kwai Wan Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,195 ft²
@10
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,950
Industrial Building
10
18-foot ceiling height, direct access to the unit by car, large electric vehicle.
Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 25,496 ft²
@17.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$453,000
Industrial Building
3
High ceilings, private restrooms, 24-hour studio.
Tsuen Wan
Dan6
Gross Area: 489 ft²
@19.4
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
1
...
62
63
64
65
66
67
...
109
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|