New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,695 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Tml Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,577 ft² @16.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
Studio
South west
Industrial Building
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Tml Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,741 ft² @17.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$67,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South west
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 850 ft² @8.8
Century Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10.7
Century Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,014 ft² @12.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 300 ft² @16.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,990
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 852 ft² @11.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tsuen Wan | 荃灣, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,830 ft² @12
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Terrace

Gross Area: 510 ft² @16.9
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$8,600
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,204 ft² @8.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 400 ft² @13.8
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 852 ft² @22.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan | 荃灣

Gross Area: 2,952 ft² @7.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,183 ft² @10.1
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 690 ft² @15.7
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11