New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,695 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 600 ft² @12
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
Garden view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 548 ft² @15.5
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 442 ft² @24.9
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Soundwill

Gross Area: 7,862 ft² @11
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$86,400
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
Yuen Long One North | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @18.1
Capital Base Estate
Lease HKD$29,800
North
Commercial Office
Garden view
City view
Yuen Long One North | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 766 ft² @17.6
Capital Base Estate
Lease HKD$13,500
South east
Commercial Office
Good view

Gross Area: 1,930 ft² @13.2
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 860 ft² @23.3
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 840 ft² @16.7
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 3,900 ft² @11.8
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Carpark

Gross Area: 1,065 ft² @13
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @10
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 250 ft² @8.7
Fu Lai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,180
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 230 ft² @8.7
Fu Lai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 250 ft² @11.6
Fu Lai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,900
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11