New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-05
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,793 results of property for lease
7
Golden
A brand new industrial building in Tsuen Wan, featuring large glass windows, three-phase electricity
Tsuen Wan
Matakok
Gross Area: 1,052 ft²
@12.4
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
14
Golden
Renovation company, high-rise building, bright interior toilet, hot water heater, near MTR, 24-hour
Kwai Chung
Kwai Shing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 340 ft²
@17.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,980
Industrial Building
8
Golden
Brand new, stylish, independent bathroom with 24-hour hot water supply.
Tsuen Wan
Wang Lung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 210 ft²
@17.1
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,600
Industrial Building
4
Golden
Newly renovated with windows, private bathroom, and hot water heater, starting from 5300! 1 minute w
Fotan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 224 ft²
@23.7
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
17
Golden
*Affordable rental* Starting from 2800, includes window, private toilet, hot water, and 24-hour stud
Kwai Chung
Kam Foo Industrial Building
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@10
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
12
Golden
Derong Industrial Center offers the best value for money in the area.
Tuen Mun
Tak Wing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 756 ft²
@11.6
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
27
Golden
Tasteful decoration of near ground station
Kwai Chung
Mai Wah Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 138 ft²
@21.6
Saleable Area: 70 ft²
@42.6
Lease HKD$2,980
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3
Golden
Commission-free pedestrian bridge connecting to the underground station for convenient transportatio
Tsuen Wan
Grand City Plaza
Gross Area: 483 ft²
@22
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$10,626
Commercial Office
Simple
16
Golden
Open and bright in Kwai Hing, with windows and an ensuite bathroom, affordable rent, 211 sq ft, $370
Kwai Chung
Wah Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 211 ft²
@17.5
Saleable Area: 130 ft²
@28.5
Lease HKD$3,700
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
3
Golden
平租獨立貨倉~即租即用~
Tsuen Wan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 765 ft²
@8.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
7
Golden
Shek Men subdivided office space *super bargain* High floor with open views, ready to use immediatel
Shatin
Metropole Square
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 100 ft²
@42
Lease HKD$4,200
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
6
Golden
naa
Kwai Chung
Song Ling Industrial Building
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@17.3
Lease HKD$2,600
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
4
Golden
只此一間平租即走 有窗內廁冷熱水 即租即用
Kwai Chung
Kam Foo Industrial Building
Gross Area: 195 ft²
@17.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$3,400
Industrial Building
3
Golden
[Rare Furnished] Brand New Commercial Building in Tsuen Wan with 24/7 Air Conditioning
Tsuen Wan
International Enterprise Centre 1
Gross Area: 976 ft²
@19
Royal City Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
Commercial Office
First
5
Golden
TML 4178''
Tsuen Wan
Tml Tower
Gross Area: 4,178 ft²
@15.8
Hip Sing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
120
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|