New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-08
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,784 results of property for lease
4
Golden
新裝修企理!有貨台可入40柜!獨立廁!2部2匹冷氣!大電合各行業!實用無柱位!
Tsuen Wan
Leader Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,342 ft²
@9.6
Lease HKD$22,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
2
Golden
可入40尺高柜!大貨台!吾使拆一板上一板!多𨋢吾使爭!
Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 3,000 ft²
@9.3
Lease HKD$28,000
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
29
Golden
@Discounts for long-term leases@Nicely decorated studio@With shower room@Multiple units to choose fr
Tuen Mun
Yee Wah Industrial Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@16.5
Successful Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
13
Golden
全新靚装 24小時工作室 多單位選擇
Kwai Chung
Kwai Fong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 281 ft²
@26.7
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
13
Golden
Hefeng Property Management: Hot water, separate wet and dry toilets, and complete home appliances.
Kwai Chung
Kwai Fong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@22.7
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
17
Golden
$1200,德榮,冠華信箱,全新場 即CALL 即睇
Tuen Mun
Tak Wing Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 175 ft²
@20.6
Age Property
Lease HKD$3,600
South east
Industrial Building
Prepay annual: 10% Off
15
Golden
【$2800起】新項目減價優惠#內廁熱水#多間選擇#先到先得#企理裝修#免費上網
Kwai Chung
Wah Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@17.5
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
16
Golden
【$3800起】全新裝修新項目#內廁熱水#多間選擇#先到先得#大廈企理#免費上網
Kwai Chung
Trans Asia Centre
Gross Area: 252 ft²
@15.1
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
Golden
TML 5146'
Tsuen Wan
Tml Tower
Gross Area: 5,146 ft²
@16.7
Hip Sing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$86,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
6
Golden
Hefeng Property Management: Large and practical room with electronic door lock, 3 minutes to the sub
Kwai Chung
Wing Cheung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@11.7
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
3
Golden
Best value for money!! Monthly rent $3500 | Private toilet + pantry | Ready to use immediately, suit
Tsuen Wan
Superluck Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 190 ft²
@18.4
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
14
Golden
全新装修 有窗有廁冷熱水 平租#
Tsuen Wan
Jing Ho Industrial Building
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@17.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
5
Golden
So cheap it's unbelievable!! A large, semi-detached shop with a separate entrance is only $5800
Kwai Chung
Shui Sum Industrial Building
Gross Area: 550 ft²
@10.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
8
Golden
♡︎[Large number of rental listings♡︎︎Mr. Huang♡︎]♡︎3 office spaces, luxuriously furnished, suitable
Fotan
World-Wide Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,407 ft²
@12.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
7
Golden
A brand new industrial building in Tsuen Wan, featuring large glass windows, three-phase electricity
Tsuen Wan
Matakok
Gross Area: 1,052 ft²
@12.4
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
119
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|