New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,781 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 756 ft² @11.6
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 138 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 70 ft² @42.6
Lease HKD$2,980
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 483 ft² @22
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$10,626
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 211 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @28.5
Lease HKD$3,700
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 765 ft² @8.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Shatin Metropole Square | High Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @42
Lease HKD$4,200
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
naa

Gross Area: 200 ft² @16
Lease HKD$3,200
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 195 ft² @17.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$3,400
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,178 ft² @15.8
Hip Sing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple

Gross Area: 600 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @14.3
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Pylon Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @11.7
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @15.6
Lease HKD$7,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 320 ft² @15
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 1,533 ft² @13
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,929
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11