New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,740 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,216 ft² @11.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 332 ft² @23.2
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,700
Industrial Building
Soundwill

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @6.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Matakok | 馬角街, Low Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @14
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,072
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,580
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,900 ft² @7.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 41,570 ft² @10
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$415,700
Industrial Building
Simple
Tsuen Wan W212 | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 561 ft² @16.9
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 230 ft² @15.7
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$3,600
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 26,410 ft² @8.7
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$230,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view

Gross Area: 832 ft² @30
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$24,960
Commercial Office
Elegant
Good view
Building view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 190 ft² @11.6
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,200
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 100 ft² @20
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 210 ft² @9.5
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 380 ft² @10
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
South east
Industrial Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11