New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-04
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,774 results of property for lease
12
[Shengzhan Industrial and Commercial Shop Selection] Tsuen Wan-A rare office building with a furnish
Tsuen Wan
Technology Plaza
Gross Area: 990 ft²
@12.9
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
2
+++Full-floor practical, no pillars ~ can enter the river ~ near the subway +++
Kwai Chung
Kwai Chung Cargo Warehouse
Gross Area: 36,000 ft²
@11
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$396,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
3
Kwai Chung
Kwai Chung Ramp Access Warehouse
Gross Area: 37,000 ft²
@12.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$477,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
4
Large quantity for rent ((urgently looking for good tenants)) Lili Curtain Wall Building, ready to r
Kwai Chung
Reason Group Tower
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@12.1
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
4
Stand-alone unit with independent inner toilet ready to use
Kwai Chung
Mai Luen Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 427 ft²
@13.8
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
3
Kwai Hing MTR, central location, private toilet, ready to use immediately.
Kwai Chung
Effort Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,000 ft²
@10.5
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
1
Super close position, rent and use immediately
Kwai Chung
Wing Yip Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,979 ft²
@6.3
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
4
Kwai Hing MTR, private toilet, stylish decoration
Kwai Chung
Kwai Shing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 599 ft²
@10
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
3
Written with inner toilet
Kwai Chung
Mai Shun Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@10.8
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
10
~華麗大堂,大型車場特大貨台貨LIFT 可入40櫃單邊L窗位置佳 ~
Fotan
Fo Tan Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,216 ft²
@11.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
+++Rare building to be paid in auspicious for rent+++
Tuen Mun
Hq Containner Warehouse
Gross Area: 11,000 ft²
@8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$87,900
Industrial Building
10
Extremely rare!! 150,000 sq ft entire building!!
Tuen Mun
Sunhing Hungkai Godown (Tuen Mun)
Gross Area: 158,000 ft²
@9.7
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,530,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Roof top
Whole floor
6
Close to Tsuen Wan West MTR Station, convenient transportation, suitable for office buildings, wareh
Tsuen Wan
Golden Bear Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,500 ft²
@10.7
Lease HKD$16,000
landlord
Industrial Building
1
*Newly renovated, near subway, cheapest in the entire Jinlong area....
Kwai Chung
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@8.6
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Building view
1
Seize the opportunity to close out positions; it's fleeting. An independent unit located near Nan Fu
Tsuen Wan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 765 ft²
@8.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
1
...
100
101
102
103
104
105
...
119
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|