New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,774 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 3,300 ft² @6.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 471 ft² @18
Century 21 Wah Cheong Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 600 ft² @13.7
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @17.1
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 482 ft² @16.2
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,391 ft² @16.2
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
First
Luxury

Gross Area: 480 ft² @11.5
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @17.2
Lease HKD$5,500
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple

Gross Area: 200 ft² @9.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$1,980
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 460 ft² @17
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Fotan 火炭地廠 | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 3,589 ft² @14.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$52,000
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Ground Workshop Suitable To Car Business

Gross Area: 25,500 ft² @20
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$510,000
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan High Ceiling Warehouse

Gross Area: 29,000 ft² @8.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$253,800
Industrial Building
Tsing Yi Ramp Access Warehouse

Gross Area: 160,000 ft² @11
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,760,000
Industrial Building
Tsing Yi Ramp Access Warehouse

Gross Area: 47,900 ft² @12.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$580,000
Industrial Building
Fotan Shatin Big Warehouse

Gross Area: 35,000 ft² @11.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$400,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11