Kowloon Bay Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

219 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay

Gross Area: 360 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 185 ft² @45.1
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,350
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 550 ft² @16
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @31.4
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 950 ft² @9.8
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @18.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 375 ft² @21.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @12.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 910 ft² @16.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Kowloon Bay Capital Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,660 ft² @17.8
Saleable Area: 2,766 ft² @23.5
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$65,000
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Luxury
Sea view
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,409 ft² @12.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,192 ft² @9.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @22
Levelup Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
4 Bedrooms
North west
Commercial Office
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 9,376 ft² @10.5
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 500 ft² @15.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,900 ft² @14
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$40,600
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Kowloon Bay Kowloon

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @20.8
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,932 ft² @14
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$55,000
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09