Kowloon Bay Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

222 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay

Gross Area: 500 ft² @15.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,900 ft² @14
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$40,600
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Kowloon Bay Kowloon

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @20.8
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,932 ft² @14
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$55,000
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @19
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,400
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 650 ft² @20.8
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 380 ft² @22.1
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,400
Industrial Building
Kowloon Bay Billion Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,927 ft² @15
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$59,000
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Luxury
Sea view
Good view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @45
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$45,000
South
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14.5
日榮地產
Lease HKD$16,000
East
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 16,978 ft² @10
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$169,000
South east
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @17.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 5,192 ft² @13
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$67,496
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,886 ft² @18
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$69,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 500 ft² @15.6
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Simple
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09