Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,724 results of property for lease
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,771 ft² @9.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Core 45 | High Floor

Gross Area: 755 ft² @20.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong The Icon | Low Floor

Gross Area: 713 ft² @22.4
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 310 ft² @22.2
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,880
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 885 ft² @18.1
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Simple

Gross Area: 208 ft² @26.9
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
10 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Tg Place | High Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @22.7
Miracle Group Limited
Lease HKD$20,422
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Good view
City view
Simple
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,436 ft² @17.4
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,925 ft² @11.7
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @16.2
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$68,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
10 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Khora | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 295 ft² @23.4
Metro Harbour View Branch
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Toilet
South west
Commercial Office
Good view
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,060 ft² @22.5
Asia Property Agency Co., Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,800
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,563 ft² @14.6
Saleable Area: 2,500 ft² @20.8
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 1,294 ft² @21.5
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,236 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 2,265 ft² @25.6
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11