Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,477 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 905 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 646 ft² @24.8
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 160 ft² @16.9
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$2,700
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 490 ft² @14.1
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$6,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 445 ft² @29.2
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,623 ft² @16.9
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,843 ft² @15.2
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @14.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,766 ft² @15.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$42,888
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @21.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 900 ft² @17.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,876 ft² @20
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$37,520
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @18
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 784 ft² @19.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,400
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 545 ft² @25.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 754 ft² @28.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22