Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,473 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 900 ft² @23
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$20,700
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Luxury
Prince Edward Fa Yuen Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @38.1
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 850 ft² @25
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$21,250
Studio
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,360 ft² @16
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$37,760
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 382 ft² @18.8
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,379 ft² @19
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,201
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 409 ft² @38.6
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Mong Kok Langham Place | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,375 ft² @40
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Studio
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,254 ft² @14.2
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Kowloon Bay 九龍灣工廈

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @10
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Kowloon Bay Kowloon Bay Industrial

Gross Area: 720 ft² @11.1
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 480 ft² @14.2
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 660 ft² @21.2
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 350 ft² @42.3
Lease HKD$14,800
South east
landlord
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22