Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,473 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 885 ft² @18.1
Good Loyalty Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 850 ft² @19.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,243 ft² @16
P& A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,760 ft² @13
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$35,880
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 750 ft² @16.7
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 437 ft² @27.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 375 ft² @34.1
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @16
Universal Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 932 ft² @17
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 829 ft² @18
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,922
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 456 ft² @34
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,504
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 580 ft² @35
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$20,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 635 ft² @34.6
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Mong Kok Grand Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,720 ft² @38
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$65,360
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22