Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,473 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,785 ft² @14.7
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$41,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
a

Gross Area: 797 ft² @24.8
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Houston Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,334 ft² @25
Billions Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,350
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Garden view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 932 ft² @17
Cheuka Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @11.9
Saleable Area: 2,830 ft² @13
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$36,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 519 ft² @25
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,910 ft² @32.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$95,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,097 ft² @13.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @17.2
P& A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 536 ft² @18.3
Long Property(services)limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 885 ft² @18.1
Good Loyalty Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 850 ft² @19.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,243 ft² @16
P& A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,760 ft² @13
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$35,880
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22