Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,555 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,335 ft² @16.5
Saleable Area: 1,009 ft² @21.8
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 300 ft² @21.7
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 465 ft² @14.8
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
Hung Hom Goldfield Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Peninsula Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,434 ft² @13.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$44,472
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,253 ft² @22.7
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 840 ft² @11.8
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,900
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 600 ft² @22.5
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,153 ft² @13.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong One Pacific Cneter

Gross Area: 2,656 ft² @22.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$59,000
Commercial Office
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$44,472
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 952 ft² @30
Billions Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,560
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,112 ft² @24
Billions Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,688
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui 2 Carnarvon Road | Room C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @39.6
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22