Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,656 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,256 ft² @18
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$40,608
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @18
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,600
Industrial Building
First
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Contempo Place | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @19.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Sitoy Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,600 ft² @13.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$49,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 2,817 ft² @13.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$38,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Legend Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,377 ft² @21.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
...
Kwun Tong Kwuntong

Gross Area: 670 ft² @16.3
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,900
Industrial Building
To Kwa Wan Freder Centre | Under Ground

Gross Area: 6,786 ft² @8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$54,288
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,929 ft² @16.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @10
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$31,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Westley Square | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,778 ft² @16.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,800
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @16.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Commercial Office
Kwun Tong Gravity | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,180 ft² @18.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$39,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @11
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,277 ft² @10.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$24,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11