Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,659 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @10
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$31,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Westley Square | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,778 ft² @16.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,800
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @16.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Commercial Office
Kwun Tong Gravity | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,180 ft² @18.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$39,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @11
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,277 ft² @10.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$24,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,369 ft² @15.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Entrepot Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,112 ft² @23.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$49,800
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,940 ft² @22.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$66,150
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Dah Keung Godown | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 5,141 ft² @19.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$98,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,360 ft² @15.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Lai Chi Kok Easy Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,814 ft² @18.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$33,000
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
City view
Good view
Elegant
Prince Edward A Whole Floor In A High-Rise Building Near Prince | Low Floor

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @16.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
City view
Tsim Sha Tsui Cheung Lee Commercial Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @32
Lk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
Studio
South
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 750 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @30.8
Lk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
South
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11