Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,583 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @12.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,360 ft² @15
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 375 ft² @21.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,165 ft² @13
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$41,100
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 340 ft² @14.7
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 420 ft² @35.7
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Simple

Gross Area: 2,703 ft² @24
Chk Property Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
1 Bedroom
West
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 450 ft² @11.8
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant
Building view
City view

Gross Area: 710 ft² @19.7
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$14,000
South
Industrial Building
Garden view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 950 ft² @15.6
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
City view
Elegant
San Po Kong Horizon East | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @17.4
Chk Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
South west
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @13
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @16.3
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$13,000
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,528 ft² @16.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 260 ft² @21.2
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,153 ft² @17.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$36,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11