Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-11
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,584 results of property for lease
11
Fully furnished, ready to use immediately, six-figure renovation fee refund, 30 meters walk from Exi
Lai Chi Kok
Times Tower
Gross Area: 2,153 ft²
@17.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$36,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
8
The owner is holding the property for rentat Fuyang Industrial Centre, Kowloon Bay. It is a mixed u
Kowloon Bay
Hope Sea Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,650 ft²
@11.2
Lease HKD$29,600
landlord
Industrial Building
5
Located in a prime location just a 1-minute walk from Mong Kok MTR station, this 2-bedroom apartment
Mong Kok
Skyway Mansion
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 780 ft²
@23.1
Saleable Area: 550 ft²
@32.7
Golden Keys Property Consultant (hk) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
8
Close to Mong Kok MTR station. Nice lobby and convenient location
Mong Kok
Henley Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,413 ft²
@17.7
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft²
@22.7
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
6
**Rare low-density detached unit in the area** Unbeatable views, luxurious renovations, convenient t
Hung Hom
Cheerful Commercial Building
Gross Area: 433 ft²
@20.8
Golden Harbour Property
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
4
Beauty ✦ Independent entrance ✦ Qiaoming Street ✦ Practical ✦ Interest classes
Kwun Tong
Wing Cheung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,025 ft²
@17.1
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Simple
Building view
City view
5
Located above a subway station, newly renovated, with en-suite restrooms and individual air conditio
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Industrial Centre
|
Room C, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,600 ft²
@18.3
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$29,300
Industrial Building
Building view
14
"Hai Hui International" Yau Tong's new 24-hour studio for rent. Rent starts from 5980.
Yau Tong
Wah Fai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 550 ft²
@10.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,980
Industrial Building
17
✿【Miss Anju Chen】✿Separate rooms, separate bathroom, well decorated, suitable for all industries.
To Kwa Wan
Cheong Wah Factory Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@18.6
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
10
✿【Ms. Chen from Anju】✿, Unit 1, Building 2, Qingshuilou. Three-sided windows, en-suite toilet, 3-min
To Kwa Wan
Man Shun Factory Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 4,800 ft²
@8.3
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$39,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
11
Anju Real Estate (Ms. Chen): Brick-walled rooms, separate bathrooms, individual air conditioning uni
To Kwa Wan
Sui Ying Industrial Building
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@19.6
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
7
Susan's Recommendation: Shared storage/2 bedrooms/private external toilet/high floor
Lai Chi Kok
Wing Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,676 ft²
@17.9
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
15
Susan's Recommendation: {Carpet Included} 11 sq ft/4-Bedroom Office/Individual Air Conditioning/Carp
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Spinners Industrial Building (Phase 6)
Gross Area: 2,563 ft²
@11.7
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
11
Office building decoration, with owner's room, only looking for good tenants, new air-conditioning
Lai Chi Kok
Charm Centre
Gross Area: 1,843 ft²
@15.2
Saleable Area: 1,383 ft²
@20.2
Chk Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms
South east
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
6
Office ✿1 Bedroom✿Office Furnishings✿L-Size Window✿Glass Door
Kwun Tong
Sing Win Factory Building
Gross Area: 1,027 ft²
@15.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
1
...
151
152
153
154
155
156
...
239
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|