Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-11
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,466 results of property for lease
8
[Featured Recommendation] All-inclusive rent * Suitable for dance/yoga studios/workshops * High ceil
Kowloon Bay
Metro Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 950 ft²
@22.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Good view
Elegant
12
Century 21 - A Choice of Confidence! Premium Shopping Mall
Kowloon Bay
Harbourside Hq
Gross Area: 5,900 ft²
@14.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$87,900
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Building view
Good view
Simple
10
Century 21's exclusive "all-inclusive price" – four bright and powerful features! Don't miss this gr
San Po Kong
Victorious Factory Building
Gross Area: 3,000 ft²
@10.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$31,500
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Building view
11
【Century 21 Boutique Winnie】@Full-floor ocean view@Combined business center units, viewings welcome.
Kwun Tong
Apec Plaza
Gross Area: 1,363 ft²
@17.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
2
【Century 21 Fashion Winnie】@Super Bargain@ Conveniently located with four-room layout, easy to pick
Kwun Tong
Hewlett Centre
Gross Area: 2,000 ft²
@13.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
12
【Winnie, Century 21】@Bargain Deals@ Excellent location suitable for all industries, viewings welcome
Kwun Tong
Kwok Kee Group Centre
Gross Area: 4,334 ft²
@13.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
5
【Century 21 Boutique Winnie】@Commercial Building@ Excellent location, viewings welcome.
Kwun Tong
Lemmi Centre
Gross Area: 1,700 ft²
@17.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
7
Century 21 Premium: "Close to MTR! Top choice for industrial buildings in Yau Tong! All-inclusive pr
Yau Tong
Sunray Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 4,248 ft²
@11.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Good view
Building view
4
Century 21's premium selection! All-inclusive price.
Kowloon Bay
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre
Saleable Area: 2,000 ft²
@12.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$25,800
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
City view
Building view
Simple
8
Century 21: Exclusively "Prime Location! Diversified Commercial Office and Studio Spaces"
Jordan
Stone Rise
Gross Area: 2,000 ft²
@35.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$70,800
Whole floor
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
8
Two minutes from Prince Edward MTR Exit E
Mong Kok
Summit Insurance Building
Gross Area: 1,167 ft²
@33.4
Elite Union Property (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
Commercial Office
17
Royal Recommendation*Time is here!! Luxury renovation, no roof, 2188 sq ft (with license plate) look
Tsim Sha Tsui
H 8
Gross Area: 2,188 ft²
@40.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$88,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
4
Large windows provide ample natural light; well-designed; practical layout; includes water inlet and
Kwun Tong
East Sun Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,800 ft²
@13.3
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
2
[Rare 10,000 sq ft select unit] @$8/sq ft super deal! Entire floor unit for rent in To Kwa Wan [all-
To Kwa Wan
Kai It Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 10,400 ft²
@8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$83,200
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
4
[Rare Listing] Office space for rent in a commercial building next to the subway station!!! (All-inc
To Kwa Wan
Freder Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,156 ft²
@16.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1
...
129
130
131
132
133
134
...
232
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|