Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,451 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 6,000 ft² @11
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
...

Gross Area: 1,810 ft² @19.8
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$35,800
Commercial Office
Good view
River view

Gross Area: 5,763 ft² @11
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$63,300
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 95 ft² @41.1
Soar Property
Lease HKD$3,900
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 830 ft² @15.7
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 180 ft² @20
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,600
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @16
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,442 ft² @23.2
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,500
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 480 ft² @28.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$13,500
Commercial Office
Simple
Kwun Tong Apec Plaza | Low Floor

Gross Area: 778 ft² @21
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$16,300
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 6,729 ft² @10
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$67,200
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 885 ft² @18.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @9.8
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 946 ft² @16.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 3,581 ft² @20.9
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11