Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,450 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,590 ft² @12.5
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$19,900
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,005 ft² @11
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 480 ft² @12.1
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$5,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @9.1
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @17.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,670
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @16.6
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 794 ft² @26.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @17.9
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 440 ft² @11.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 719 ft² @23.6
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,562 ft² @19.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms
South east
Industrial Building
Elegant
City view
Good view
Building view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 600 ft² @15.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
South east
Industrial Building
Building view

Gross Area: 1,580 ft² @13
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
5+ Bedrooms
East
Commercial Office
Elegant
Sea view
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 6,000 ft² @11
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
...

Gross Area: 1,810 ft² @19.8
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$35,800
Commercial Office
Good view
River view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11