Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,564 results of property for lease
6
【世紀21專尚~信心之選】【罕有細單位】【方正實用】【即租即用】歡迎查詢
Kwun Tong
Cantake Factory Building
Gross Area: 760 ft²
@13.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
6
Kai Tak sea and mountain views, storage and writing purposes
Kowloon Bay
Harbourside Hq
Gross Area: 26,040 ft²
@11.5
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$300,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
12
Century 21 Special Feature: A Selection of Diverse Creative Approaches for Mountain Trails
Tsim Sha Tsui
Charmhill Centre
Gross Area: 1,100 ft²
@25.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Simple
10
【世紀21專尚~信心之選】【*全包筍價】【靚裝】【近地鐵站】【即租即用】交吉約睇
Cheung Sha Wan
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 3,371 ft²
@13.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
【世紀21專尚信心之選】【獨立冷氣】【獨立內廁】【豪華裝修】【即租即用】歡迎查詢
Tsim Sha Tsui
Everglory Centre
Gross Area: 730 ft²
@24.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
12
【世紀21專尚~信心之選】【開源道地標】【靚裝修】【獨立內廁】【近地鐵】歡迎查詢
Kwun Tong
Camel Paint Building
Gross Area: 2,100 ft²
@20.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
6
【世紀21專尚~信心之選】【尖東最繁華地段】【大L窗】【即租即用】歡迎查詢
Tsim Sha Tsui
East Ocean Centre
Gross Area: 972 ft²
@25.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
7
【世紀21專尚~信心之選】【尖東靚商廈】【罕有細單位】【有間格】【交吉約睇】
Tsim Sha Tsui
New East Ocean Centre
Gross Area: 699 ft²
@32.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
3
【世紀21專尚~信心之選】【有內廁】【玻璃幕牆】【豪華裝修】【即租即用】歡迎查詢
Lai Chi Kok
Sterling Centre
Gross Area: 566 ft²
@24.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
15
☼ 【Sweet House Property- Samson】☼ Headquarter space with Car Access
Hung Hom
Eldex Industrial Building
Gross Area: 5,040 ft²
@11
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$55,440
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
6
☼ 【Sweet House Property- Samson】☼ Furnished, Wifi & Chill
Hung Hom
Harbour Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 920 ft²
@13.9
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
11
(Between pipes) Independent full floor, large single-sided design, multiple windows with open window
Mong Kok
Silver Commercial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,460 ft²
@27.4
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
15
Susan's Recommendation: Newly Renovated / Practical Design / Private Air Conditioner and Bathroom /
Lai Chi Kok
Yuen Shing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 904 ft²
@18.8
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Building view
3
Sea view, prime location, beautiful environment, Grade A quality, renowned industrial building.
Kwun Tong
Westin Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,397 ft²
@17
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
4
Unbeatable panoramic sea view from the high-rise building
Kwun Tong
Kwong Sang Hong Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 3,729 ft²
@21.5
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
South west
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
114
115
116
117
118
119
...
238
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|