Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,565 results of property for lease
4
Unbeatable panoramic sea view from the high-rise building
Kwun Tong
Kwong Sang Hong Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 3,729 ft²
@21.5
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
South west
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
Kwun Tong
Lemmi Centre
Gross Area: 561 ft²
@22.3
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
with decoration
Kwun Tong
Nanyang Plaza
Gross Area: 830 ft²
@21.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Luxury
9
seaview office
Kwun Tong
King Palace Plaza
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,090 ft²
@26.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
3
hoi yuen road
Kwun Tong
Hewlett Centre
Gross Area: 1,775 ft²
@18
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
3
APM
Kwun Tong
Entrepot Centre
Gross Area: 1,231 ft²
@26
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
20
Low-rise buildings combined with education, dance, yoga, traditional Chinese medicine, beauty, offic
Mong Kok
Richmond Commercial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@31.7
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant
3
【Anju-Masheng】*Extra long rent-free period* 40-foot container* Cargo platform* Multi-cargo LIFT*
Kwun Tong
Lladro Centre
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@16.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
7
Century 21 Specializes in "Diverse Creative Office"
San Po Kong
Lee Chung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@10.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Good view
Mountain view
Simple
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
13
Susan's Recommendation: Elegant lobby / Single-sided L-shaped window / 1bedroom / Private air co
Lai Chi Kok
Centre 600
Gross Area: 1,500 ft²
@16.7
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Good view
City view
13
All-inclusive price * Near subway * High-end usable space * 3+ 100A power outlets * Private air cond
Lai Chi Kok
Elite Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,812 ft²
@16.6
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
8
All-inclusive price * Handsome lobby staff * Open and spacious view * Extra-high ceilings * Private
Lai Chi Kok
W668
Gross Area: 719 ft²
@23.6
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
(All-inclusive price) * Open single-sided window * Stylish and practical * Independent air condition
Lai Chi Kok
Park Fook Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,035 ft²
@17.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
8
All-inclusive price * Commercial contract * Rare platform * Open and spacious management * Independe
Lai Chi Kok
China Shipbuilding Tower
Gross Area: 884 ft²
@27.1
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
28
Commercial lease * Exclusive access to the entire floor * High-floor, airy layout * Multiple beautif
Lai Chi Kok
China Shipbuilding Tower
Gross Area: 7,117 ft²
@20
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$142,340
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
1
...
115
116
117
118
119
120
...
238
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|