Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,533 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @24.6
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,582 ft² @21.5
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$34,000
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @23.8
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$100,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @17.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 230 ft² @15.2
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Lai Chi Kok W668 | High Floor

Gross Area: 719 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @41.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Kwun Tong 143 Weiye Street

Gross Area: 190 ft² @12
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,280
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 380 ft² @14.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @12.4
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,480
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @13.8
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 200 ft² @10
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @13.9
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 840 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 537 ft² @26.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 948 ft² @19.5
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
Commercial Office
Good view

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @12.8
Sino Capacity Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11