Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,525 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 966 ft² @29.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 212 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 106 ft² @34.9
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$3,700
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @14.1
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 14,000 ft² @8.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$121,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @22
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$330,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @10.9
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @28.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$78,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @24.6
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,582 ft² @21.5
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$34,000
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @23.8
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$100,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @17.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 230 ft² @15.2
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Lai Chi Kok W668 | High Floor

Gross Area: 719 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @41.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Kwun Tong 143 Weiye Street

Gross Area: 190 ft² @12
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,280
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 380 ft² @14.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11