Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,557 results of property for lease
17
Newly renovated independent studio with toilet for rent
Jordan
Commercial Unit
|
Room 1
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@26
Saleable Area: 200 ft²
@39
Prosperous Land Property Consultants
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
8
尖沙咀核心地段,獨立冷氣,全層高私隱,華麗裝修,合各行業
Tsim Sha Tsui
尖沙咀商廈
Gross Area: 4,000 ft²
@24
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$96,000
Commercial Office
5
全層單位,獨立冷氣,光線充足,合餐廳/健身/髮型屋等各行業
Tsim Sha Tsui
尖沙咀商廈
Gross Area: 3,900 ft²
@26
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$101,400
Commercial Office
4
Renovated and remodeled, flooring replaced, ready to rent and use immediately.
Kwun Tong
New City Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 802 ft²
@17.3
Good Loyalty Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
Industrial Building
River view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
7
Yau Tong Studio, warehousing, and a full range of inventory.
Yau Tong
Sunray Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 106 ft²
@30.2
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
8
[Premium Commercial Building] [Suitable for All Industries] [Independent Air Conditioning] [Ground-L
Mong Kok
Pakpolee Commercial Centre
|
高層
Gross Area: 279 ft²
@32.3
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
7
The office with the sea view is fully furnished.
Kwun Tong
King Palace Plaza
Gross Area: 1,090 ft²
@26.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
4
特別優惠 特長免租期 全新大廈 合醫療、美容、健身及寫字樓用途
Tsim Sha Tsui
21 Ashley
Gross Area: 2,000 ft²
@59
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$118,000
Commercial Office
15
(Video available) Commercial lease/Rent @ 21 all-inclusive {Independent air conditioning}
Lai Chi Kok
The Globe
Gross Area: 1,372 ft²
@21
Saleable Area: 966 ft²
@29.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4
Big Window Half Warehouse Writing Studio
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 212 ft²
@17.5
Saleable Area: 106 ft²
@34.9
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$3,700
Industrial Building
9
✿【Anju Industrial and Commercial Horse Girl】✿ Rare without false ceiling, independent door, super fo
Hung Hom
Summit Building
Gross Area: 1,600 ft²
@14.1
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
1
Newly renovated, with parking lot, very affordable rent.
Kowloon Bay
Gross Area: 14,000 ft²
@8.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$121,000
Industrial Building
12
The Grade A commercial building boasts stunning panoramic views and offers units starting from 2,000
Kowloon Bay
The Bay Hub
Gross Area: 15,000 ft²
@22
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$330,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Simple
7
有間房 有内廁 有廚房 近地鐵站 靚大堂
San Po Kong
Perfect Industrial Building
Gross Area: 3,500 ft²
@10.9
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
6
Century 21 Exclusive: Premium Full-Floor Units on Nathan Road
Yau Ma Tei
Grand Place
Gross Area: 2,700 ft²
@28.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$78,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
1
...
108
109
110
111
112
113
...
238
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|