Mong Kok Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-07
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
169 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok
5
The Pioneer Centre is located on one side of Nathan Road, Bute Street, Sai Yeung Choi Street and the
Mong Kok
Pioneer Centre
Gross Area: 409 ft²
@40
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,360
Industrial Building
3
[Stamp printing available] 1-person office in Pioneer Centre, Mong Kok, $4180/month
Mong Kok
Pioneer Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 30 ft²
@139.3
Lease HKD$4,180
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent
5
Mong Kok landmark, located above the subway station, very busy!
Mong Kok
Langham Place
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,375 ft²
@40
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Studio
Industrial Building
4
Convenient transportation; Kaiyang is close to the subway.
Mong Kok
Man Shing Builng
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@28.3
Saleable Area: 260 ft²
@32.7
Fung Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
South west
Commercial Office
Simple
Sole Agent
8
3-5 minutes from Prince Edward/Mong Kok Station, 24-hour independent air conditioning throughout the
Mong Kok
Arran Tower
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 3,150 ft²
@15
Saleable Area: 2,000 ft²
@23.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$47,250
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Whole floor
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Simple
City view
4
A luxurious ground-floor lobby just one minute from Prince Edward MTR station, with open space and a
Mong Kok
Summit Insurance Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 303 ft²
@42.9
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
6
Newly renovated and spacious, near subway, bright and sunny, with independent air conditioning, suit
Mong Kok
Yun Kei Commercial Building
Gross Area: 459 ft²
@21.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
3
Dundas Street, near Nathan Road, ceiling, carpet, ready to use, stylishly decorated.
Mong Kok
Xing Hua Centre
|
Room 3
Gross Area: 453 ft²
@20.5
Yaumatei Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Simple
14
Room for rent! 1 large bedroom and 1 living room, with en-suite bathroom, nicely decorated, suitable
Mong Kok
King Centre
|
高層, High Floor
Saleable Area: 685 ft²
@23.2
Man Kei Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Building view
Elegant
4
【Commercial Zone!!!Retail!!!Beauty!!!GYM!!STUDIO】2MINS from subway station
Mong Kok
Bright Way Tower
|
Room 10
Gross Area: 775 ft²
@16.1
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
5
Small units (with independent toilet), suitable for various industries.
Mong Kok
Cheong Wah Commercial Building
Gross Area: 158 ft²
@33.5
Landmax Realty
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
5
** Discounted Tenant Commission ** Quality Commercial Unit at Mongkok **
Mong Kok
Hang Seng Mongkok Building
Gross Area: 1,024 ft²
@35
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$35,800
Commercial Office
6
** NO Tenant Commission ** Quality Commercial Unit at Mongkok **
Mong Kok
Righteous Centre
Gross Area: 580 ft²
@35.2
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$20,400
Commercial Office
Elegant
7
***** No Commission ***** Quality Commercial Unit at Mongkok **
Mong Kok
T.o.p.
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@35.4
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$42,500
Commercial Office
Elegant
9
Mongkok core area, quality management, luxurious lobby, the most central location in Mongkok
Mong Kok
Hollywood Plaza
Gross Area: 558 ft²
@34
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,972
Industrial Building
1
...
3
4
5
6
7
8
...
12
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|