Mong Kok Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-08
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
169 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok
2
Mountain View Fashion
Mong Kok
Waterloo Plaza
Gross Area: 512 ft²
@22.5
Brighthome Real Estates
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
7
Newly renovated marble lobby, centrally air-conditioned, 265 sq ft, Wyatt Commercial Building, Mong
Mong Kok
Witty Commercial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 530 ft²
@29.2
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
Sole Agent
2
Extremely low rent per square foot, rare to find an entire floor over 3,000 square feet, independent
Mong Kok
Arran Tower
Gross Area: 3,150 ft²
@14.9
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$46,800
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
3
【Century 21 Premium Winnie】@Rare Bargain Deal@ 40 sq ft counter, convenient loading and unloading, a
Mong Kok
Wing Lee Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,813 ft²
@14.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
7
Unique aerial giant advertisement
Mong Kok
Silver Commercial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,596 ft²
@19.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$50,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
Large units are rarely available for rent, suitable for upstairs shops, beauty salons, fashion bouti
Mong Kok
Ho King Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 620 ft²
@31.9
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$19,800
Commercial Office
7
A small, independent unit of 161 sq ft, suitable for upstairs shops or offices. Genuine property wit
Mong Kok
Ho King Commercial Centre
|
High Floor
Saleable Area: 357 ft²
@25.5
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$9,100
Studio
Commercial Office
Sole Agent
7
A landmark commercial building in Mong Kok, a hub for traditional Chinese medicine, Western medicine
Mong Kok
Sino Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 911 ft²
@32.7
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,800
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
5
***High-rise, open-plan office building! Keys available for viewing! Inquiries welcome!***
Mong Kok
Tung Chun Commercial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 437 ft²
@27.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
10
Prime location in Mong Kok, beauty salon style, 2 rooms, no subletting required, located on Nathan R
Mong Kok
655 Nathan Road
Gross Area: 525 ft²
@34
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,850
Industrial Building
12
Office building decoration, 1 minute away from Mongkok MTR station, famous commercial building, suit
Mong Kok
Grand Tower
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,720 ft²
@38
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$65,360
Industrial Building
2
Suitable for finance, accounting, beauty, fashion, workshops, crystal, nail salons, and affordable r
Mong Kok
Ho King Commercial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 159 ft²
@35.8
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$5,700
Studio
Commercial Office
8
Suitable for finance professionals/yoga enthusiasts/tutoring centers/independent air conditioning!!
Mong Kok
Golden Hill Commercial Building
Gross Area: 484 ft²
@28
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,550
Industrial Building
10
Rarely found small single room for rent with independent air conditioning, 24-hour access, and runni
Mong Kok
Sun Fai Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 382 ft²
@18.8
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
5
All-inclusive price including management fees, rates, and land rent! Extremely low rent! Quick and e
Mong Kok
Sunbeam Plaza
Gross Area: 1,379 ft²
@19
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,201
Industrial Building
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|