Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-07
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,336 results of property for lease
7
Golden
Windows, toilet, hot water heater, suitable for parties and parties, newly renovated in January, nea
Kwun Tong
King Yip Factory Building
Gross Area: 385 ft²
@14.3
Baku Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
23
Golden
A brand new subway station entrance has been opened!
Lai Chi Kok
Prowell Asia Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,729 ft²
@17.9
Saleable Area: 1,089 ft²
@28.5
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$31,000
Studio
Industrial Building
First
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
City view
Good view
Elegant
20
Golden
Direct Landlord, Direct Lease, no comm. needed
Kwun Tong
High Win Factory Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@14
Lease HKD$2,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
Sole Agent
15
Golden
Small office/studio for rent in Kwun Tong at a special price, ready to move in.
Kwun Tong
Mai Tak Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@17.7
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off
13
Golden
全新靚装 24小時工作室 多單位選擇
Kwai Chung
Kwai Fong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 281 ft²
@26.7
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
6
Golden
✿ All-inclusive price ✿ 【One-bedroom office renovation, 24-hour air conditioning】
Kwun Tong
Cos Centre
Gross Area: 1,445 ft²
@24.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Sea view
Simple
7
Golden
Practical and well-designed independent toilet and hot water heater next to the MTR station, suitabl
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@17
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,100
Industrial Building
16
Golden
全包超荀價!4.8米樓底, 豪華大堂,落地玻璃,即租即用
Lai Chi Kok
Dr. Kong Centre
Gross Area: 2,608 ft²
@16.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
12
Golden
Original unit! Wood-grain flooring, extra-high ceilings, floor-to-ceiling curved windows, ready to m
Lai Chi Kok
Kimberland Centre
Gross Area: 797 ft²
@23
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Golden
[[Independent electricity meter, transferable]] Approximately 200 sq ft brick-walled office/studio,
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@13.8
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Simple
12
Golden
全包超荀價!全新單位,豪華大堂,落地玻璃,即租即用
Lai Chi Kok
Prowell Asia Centre
Gross Area: 1,508 ft²
@18.4
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$27,800
Industrial Building
First
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
17
Golden
靚盤推介!高層靚景1房連內厠 手慢冇 快CALL!
Lai Chi Kok
W668
Gross Area: 719 ft²
@23.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
17
Golden
Newly renovated with internal toilet
Kwun Tong
Suitai Plaza
|
Whole block
Gross Area: 208 ft²
@27.9
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
19
Golden
Two glass rooms with bright, practical, square layout! 1 minute from the subway station!
Lai Chi Kok
Kowloon Plaza
Gross Area: 978 ft²
@19.9
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
12
Golden
Chill platform, stylish commercial property, independent air conditioning.
Lai Chi Kok
China Shipbuilding Tower
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 884 ft²
@27.1
Saleable Area: 592 ft²
@40.5
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$24,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
...
423
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|