Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-08
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,254 results of property for lease
7
Golden
Near MTR station on Hung To Road, facing the street, beautifully decorated, practical layout, high c
Ngau Tau Kok
Lok Kui Industrial Building
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@13.1
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
5
Golden
Large windows allow for easy access to water, half-filled storage space enhances the lobby's appeal,
Kwun Tong
Mai Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 310 ft²
@18.4
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,700
Industrial Building
8
Golden
L-shaped large window facing the street, interior toilet with hot water heater, near MTR station, 24
Kwun Tong
Wai Yip Industrial Building
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@14
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,980
Industrial Building
8
Golden
(Real Deal) Last Brand New Unit with Windowed Interior Toilet and Separate Wet and Dry Areas, Near M
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 360 ft²
@20.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,400
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
13
Golden
Hefeng Property Management: Hot water, separate wet and dry toilets, and complete home appliances.
Kwai Chung
Kwai Fong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@22.7
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
11
Golden
*Original unit, 3.5-meter high ceiling! Independent air conditioning, en-suite toilet! Beautiful ext
Lai Chi Kok
Trendy Centre
Gross Area: 685 ft²
@22.3
Saleable Area: 440 ft²
@34.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
8
Golden
It has an ensuite toilet, a water heater, a platform, and a high brick wall at the bottom.
Kwun Tong
Kras Asia Industrial Building
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@17.9
Saleable Area: 186 ft²
@36.6
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
13
Golden
manning Industrial Building
Kwun Tong
Manning Industrial Building
Saleable Area: 300 ft²
@26.7
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
17
Golden
$1200,德榮,冠華信箱,全新場 即CALL 即睇
Tuen Mun
Tak Wing Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 175 ft²
@20.6
Age Property
Lease HKD$3,600
South east
Industrial Building
Prepay annual: 10% Off
9
Golden
All-inclusive bargain price! Glass curtain wall building, central air conditioning, no false ceiling
Lai Chi Kok
Ford Glory Plaza
Gross Area: 2,235 ft²
@17.4
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
4
Golden
garden view 2 glass windows room
Kwun Tong
Fun Tower
|
2605, High Floor
Gross Area: 1,220 ft²
@17.2
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
North east
landlord
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Simple
14
Golden
[Best Deal] ● Newly renovated ● Close to subway ● Brick wall ● Electronic lock ● Shower room availab
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 130 ft²
@20.4
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$2,650
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
34
Golden
罕有D2旁 新裝四正 有窗內廁 $5900起 快CALL即睇!
Lai Chi Kok
Yeung Yiu Chung (No.6) Industrial Building
Gross Area: 420 ft²
@14
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$5,900
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
14
Golden
Ideal for storage! Double entrances! One room! Superbly spacious and bright!
Lai Chi Kok
Hung Cheong Factory Building
Gross Area: 2,600 ft²
@14.2
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
City view
20
Golden
Multipurpose space | Exquisite decoration | Close to MTR station | Clean lobby | Independent air con
Lai Chi Kok
822 Lai Chi Kok Road
|
6/F, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 144 ft²
@29.9
Lease HKD$4,300
4 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
...
417
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|